PRELIMS RESULTS

SLIDE SIEGE

Kartik Yadav & Aayush Agarwal

Blue Bell Model School

Saksham Gulati & Raghav Agarwal

Blue Bells International

Vinayak Bansal & Eshan

Bhavan Vidyalaya Panchkula

Abhinav Saklani & Pranjul Tiwary

Somerville School Noida

Aahan Agarwal & Kenisha Bhansali

DPS Noida

Rishit Nanda & Bhuvi Gupta

Vishwa Bharati Public School

PHOTOSHOP

 - 

Faez Ahmad

DPS MATHURA ROAD

Irwin Sachdeva

Venkateshwar International Dwarka

Angad Singh

Tagore International SCHOOL EAST OF KAILASH

Pranav Jagdeesh Pillai

DPS VARANASI

Sweety Agarwal

GD GOENKA VASANT KUNJ

Kshitij Kapoor 

Ahlcon Public School, Mayur Vihar

SATYAM SHIVAM

BAL BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA

SIDDHAYAK GOYAL

THE MOTHER'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

ANIKET KUMAR

THE SANKSRATI SCHOOL

SAHIL VATS

BILLABONG HIGH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

SURYA PRATAP SINGH

DPS JAIPUR

YASH PRAKASH

SOMERVILLE NOIDA

VAIBHAV CHAUHAN

MAMTA MODERN SCHOOL

GLISSANDO

Soham Kukreti

DPS Noida

Sushant Saxena & Aarav Dudeja

Blue Bells Model School Gurugram

Satyansh Sharma & Chandra Mouli Singh

DPS Varanasi 

Chirag Chauhan 

Kothari International School

Vishrut Malhotra & Piyush Kumar

DPS Mathura Road

Aryan Beniwal & Aditya Chawla

Somerville Noida

Debjeet Ray & Aryan Srivastava

Cambridge School Indirapuram

Gopal KrishNA HALDER

DPS RK Puram

POSTER MAKING

Priyam Vatsa

Mamta Modern Senior Secondary School

Kaavya Singh

Billabong High International School

Anhad Mishra

Somerville School Noida

Nandini Devatwal

St Thomas School Delhi

Vaanya

DPS Chandigarh

Vansh Choudhary

Bhavan Vidyalaya Panchkula 

Parv Jain

Amity International Noida

PYROCRYPT

Krithik Sehgal

DPS Mathura Road

Anirudh Mishra

The Mother's International School

Dhruv Singhal

Tagore International School eAST OF KAILASH

Pranav Saxena

Father Agnel School Noida

Divanshu Chauhan

Blue Bells Public School Gurugram

MESHMERIZE

Aryan Singh & Harsh Shyam Keswani

DPS Varanasi 

Abhinav Sharma &

A V Aditya

Father Agnel School Noida

Kush Gupta & Siddhant Sharma

Ryan International School Noida

Kashvi Sah & Ishita Mahajan

Somerville SCHOOL Noida

Chirag Garg & Harsh Khanna

Tagore International School East of Kailash

Vanya Mehta & Archi Bhadauria

St Thomas School Delhi